0%
Ace Vision — TRAVEL CONTINUUM EP vinyl cover

ACE VISIONTravel Continuum EP

Catalog:
AV004 ·
Format:
12inch Vinyl ·
Release Date:
·
Features:
Standard ·

19.90

Tracklist

Changing Lines(Original Mix)

Ace Vision

0:00

Beyond Flustakama(Original Mix)

Ace Vision

0:00

Afterglow(Original Mix)

Ace Vision

0:00

Mindrift(Original Mix)

Ace Vision

0:00

About Release

As the title suggest, this EP reflects an ongoing musical journey of the artist, this time approaching a more abstract-cinematic atmospheres and soundscapes. The release features a blend of prog-techno-trance and groovy disco, crafted by darker textures and detailed sound design

You May Also Like

More from Ace Vision Records

All Ace Vision Records releases

More by Ace Vision

All Ace Vision releases